Large Shareholdings

Shareholders % Shares
RONJA CAPITAL II AS8.66%2,104,166
CAPRA INVEST AS6.36%1,544,450
MØRE OG ROMSDAL SÅKORNFOND AS5.41%1,313,960
FJARDE AP-FONDEN4.94%1,200,000
HAWK INFINITY AS4.30%1,045,450
VARTDAL HOLDING AS4.07%988,543
VERDIPAPIRFONDET DELPHI NORDIC3.42%831,759
BRØDRENE VARTDAL AS3.31%803,601
ALTITUDE CAPITAL AS2.98%725,000
Kotler Equity Investment Limited2.75%667,330
LIFE CAPITOL AS2.70%655,420
STETTE INVEST AS2.48602,375
ROMSDALSFISK AS2.39%580,053
KJØLÅS STANSEKNIVER AS2.37%574,859
AJEA INVEST AS2.29%555,359
EGGESBØ EIENDOM AS2.14%520,240
EROS AS2.14%520,240
STRAND FISKERISELSKAP AS1.95%473,342
GOLD COAST NUTRITION1.85%450,000
CLEARSTREAM BANKING S.A.1.55%377,564
Total 20 largest shareholders68.04%16 533 711
Updated 12.08.2021