Large Shareholdings

Shareholders % Shares
PIR IV INVEST AS9.01%2,188,250
RONJA CAPITAL II AS7.51%1,824,371
CAPRA INVEST AS6.36%1,544,450
MØRE OG ROMSDAL SÅKORNFOND AS5.41%1,313,960
FJARDE AP-FONDEN4.94%1,200,000
HAWK INFINITY AS4.30%1,045,450
VARTDAL HOLDING AS4.07%988,543
VERDIPAPIRFONDET DELPHI NORDIC3.42%832,110
BRØDRENE VARTDAL AS3.31%803,601
ALTITUDE CAPITAL AS2.98%725,000
Kotler Equity Investment Limited2.75%667,330
LIFE CAPITOL AS2.70%655,420
ROMSDALSFISK AS2.39%580,053
EGGESBØ EIENDOM AS2.14%520,240
EROS AS2.14%520,240
GOLD COAST NUTRITION1.85%450,000
CLEARSTREAM BANKING S.A.1.55%375,657
TRIPLENINE VEDDE AS1.40%340,000
STETTE INVEST AS1.33%322,580
MELESIO INVEST AS1.30%315,000
Total 20 largest shareholders70,86%17 212 225
Updated 11.05.2021